1. Donnerstag 02.03.
2. Freitag 03.03.
3. Samstag 04.03.
4. Freitag 10.03.
5. Freitag 17.03.
6. Samstag 18.03.
7. Freitag 24.03.
8. Samstag 25.03.
9. Freitag 31.03.
10. Samstag 01.04.
11. Freitag 07.04.
12. Samstag 08.04.
13. Freitag 14.04.
14. Samstag 15.04.
15. Freitag 21.04.
16. Samstag 22.04.
17.Freitag 28.04.
18. Samstag 29.04.
19. Freitag 01.05.
20. Samstag 06.05.
21. Freitag 12.05.
22. Samstag 13.05.
23. Freitag 19.05.
24. Samstag 20.05.
25. Freitag 26.05.
26. Samstag 27.05.
27. Freitag 02.06.
28. Samstag 03.06.
29.Freitag 09.06.
30. Freitag 16.06.
31. Samstag 17.06.
32. Freitag 23.06.
33. Samstag 24.06.
34. Freitag 30.06.
35. Samstag 01.07.
36. Freitag 14.07.
37. Samstag 15.07.
38. Freitag 21.07.
39. Samstag 22.07.
40. Freitag 28.07.
41. Samstag 29.07.
42. Freitag 04.08.
43. Samstag 05.08.
44. Freitag 01.09.
45. Samstag 02.09.
46. Freitag 08.09.
47. Samstag 09.09.
48. Freitag 15.09.
49. Samstag 16.09.
50. Freitag 22.09.
51. Samstag 23.09.
52. Freitag 29.09.
53. Samstag 30.09.
54. Freitag 06.10.
55. Samstag 07.10.
56. Freitag 13.10.
57. Samstag 14.10.
58. Freitag 20.10.
59. Samstag 21.10.
60. Freitag 27.10.
61. Samstag 28.10.
62. Freitag 03.11.
63. Samstag 04.11.
64. Freitag 10.11.
65. Samstag 11.11.
66. Freitag 17.11.
67. Samstag 18.11.
68. Freitag 24.11.
69. Samstag 25.11.
70. Freitag 01.12.
71. Samstag 02.12.
72. Freitag 08.12.
73. Samstag 09.12.
74. Freitag 15.12.
75. Samstag 16.12.
1. Bernhard G. Muller
2. Dry Dudes
3. Attila Vural
4. Runway 27, Left
5. Oliver Scheidie
6. Nat King Thomas.
7. Eluyahim
8. SON
9. Jenny Wren and her borowed Wings
10. Elbdelta Rythm Kings
11. Gwen
12. Nurk & the Moon and you
13. Danke für die Blumen
14. Blues Werft
15. Diamond Family & Jim Cuming
16. Mary Broadcast Band
17. Backyard Blues Birds
18. Gold
19. Fur coats
20. Hannes Kreuziger
21. Jazzcolours
22. Badger´s Brothers
23. Danke für die Blumen
24. Anna Pancaldi
25. Philipp seeboth
26. Musikgruppe
27. Steffi on Tour
28. Helmet Duty
29. Titus Waldenfels
30. Elbdelta Rythm Kings
31. Florian+Susanne und blaque Rabbit
32. MarKuz Wallach
33. 21twenty
34. Funktries
35. Ensamble Klangbilder
36. Nike Ahrens
37. Rock Ministry
38. Ride Lonesome
39. Malvin Meven
40. Soeckers
41. Prinz Grizzly
42. Ayleen
43. Charly Beister Show
44. Paar Therapie, Danke für die Blumen und Neofarius Orchestra
45. Puffgarden
46. Tangerine
47. Titus
48. Tom Liwa und Elbdelta Rythm Kings
49. Sonnenbeck & the golden error Machine
50. Stan Silver & Mariam Gohar Pour
51. Regine Böge
52. Howl´n Drift
53. Backdoors
54. Eugene the Ripper
55. Pantagurell Krause Band
56. Berit Blessinger
57. Black Elephant Band & Mäkkelä
58. Ritz und Weber Blues
59. My first Band & Morning Bear
60. Warp trio
61. Eoghan O´Keefe
62. Florian Seyfarth
63. Lampedusa Moonwalk
64. Le-Thanh Ho
65. Musketeer und Band
66. Bianca Meas
67. i-taki Maki
68. Nat King Thomas
69. Barman´s Burden
70. Tilia
71. Danke für die Blumen + Paar Therapie
72. Tom Allan
73. Eoghan O´Keeffe
74. Grande Classe Musik Battle
75. Sara und Kenny